alle filme

RUÄCH - Eine Reise ins jenische Europa

Andreas Müller, Simon Guy Fässler, CH, 2023
118 min., OmdU

LE PETIT BLONDE DE LA CASBAH

Alexandre Arcady, FR, 2023
126 min., OmeU

SHTTL

Ady Walter, UK/FR, 2022
114 min., OmeU

LOST TRANSPORT

Saskia Diesing, NL/LU/DE, 2022
100 min., OmdU

ARUGAM BAY

Marco Carmel, IL/LK, 2023
97 min., OmeU

DIE BOLOGNA ENTFÜHRUNG

Marco Bellocchio, IT/FR/DE, 2023
134 min., OmdU

ELIK AND JIMMY

Gudis Schneider, IL, 2022
91 min., OmeU

LESS THAN KOSHER

Daniel am Rosenberg, CA, 2023
65 min., eOV

THE FUTURE

Noam Kaplan, IL, 2023
80 min., OmdU

MY BOSS CHARLIE

Omri Bezalel, US, 2023
95 min., OmeU

IRENA'S VOW

Louise Archambault, PO/CAN/IL, 2023
121 min., eOV

HOME

Benny Fredman, IL, 111
2023 min., OmeU

SEVEN BLESSINGS

Sheva Brachot, FR, 2022
108 min., OmeU

UNDER THE SHADOW OF THE SUN

Shalom Hager, IL, 2023
80 min., OmeU

SIMONE, A WOMAN OF THE CENTURY

Olivier Dahan, FR, 2022
140 min., OmeU

LISTEN

Omri Bezalel, US, 2023
96 min., eOV

LOVE IN SUSPENDERS

Jorge Weller, IL, 2019
93 min., OmeU

ROCK IN THE RED ZONE

Laura Bialis, IL, 2014
87 min., OmeU

KISS ME KOSHER

Shirel Peleg, IL/DE, 2020
106 min., OmdU

DELEGATION

Asaf Saban, PL/IL/DE, 2023
95 min., OmeU

FOLLIA

Charles Guérin Surville, FR/AT, 2023
92 min., OmdU

HOLY SHIT

Rubén Abruña, DE/CH, 2023
86 min., dt. OV

Ciné-ONU: MY NAME IS HAPPY

Nick Read, Ayse Toprak, TR, 2022
82 min., OmeU

RICKERL

Adrian Goiginger, AT/DE, 2023
104 min., dt. OV

Ciné-ONU: THE LAST SURVIVORS

Arthur Cary, GB, 2019
90 min., OV

IM LETZTEN SOMMER

Catherine Breillat, FR, 2023
104 min., OmdU

PRISCILLA

Sofia Coppola, US/IT, 2023
113 min., OmdU

FREMONT

Babak Jalali, US, 2023
91 min., OmdU

PERFECT DAYS

Wim Wenders, JP, 2023
123 min., OmdU

AUF DER ADAMANT

Nicolas Philibert, FR/JP, 2023
109 min., OmdU

Ciné-ONU: FROM HERE

Christina Antonakos-Wallace, US/DE, 2022
89 min., OmeU

ROTER HIMMEL

Christian Petzold, DE, 2023
103 min., dt. OV

ANATOMIE EINES FALLS

Justine Triet, FR, 2023
150 min., OmdU

DIE THEORIE VON ALLEM

Timm Kröger, DE/AT/CH, 2023
118 min., dt. OV

THE QUIET GIRL

Colm Bairéad, IE, 2022
94 min., OmdU

THE SMELL OF MONEY

Shawn Bannon, US, 2022
84 min., OmeU

DREAM'S GATE

Negin Ahmadi, IR,NO,FR,GB, 2023
78 min., OmeU

I'M PEOPLE, I AM NOBODY

Svetislav Dragomirović, SR, 2022
72 min., OmeU

THREE SPARKS

Naomi Uman, AL, 2023
95 min., OmeU

MUCH ADO ABOUT DYING

Simon Chambers, IE/GB, 2022
84 min., OV

SEW TO SAY

Rakel Aguirre, GB, 2022
69 min., OmeU

TO KILL A TIGER

Nisha Pahuja, CA, 2022
125 min., OmeU

ADIEU SAUVAGE

Sergio Guataquira Sarmiento, BE, 2023
90 min., OmeU

THE SONG OF THE RIFLES

Jean Elliot Ilboudo, BF, 2022
114 min., OmeU

DEVOTI TUTTI

Bernadette Wegenstein, US/IT, 2023
100 min., OmeU

LIGHT FALLS VERTICAL

Efthymia Zymvragaki, ES/DE/NL, 2022
83 min., OmeU

ANA ROSA

Catalina Villar, CO, 2023
93 min., OmeU

MALQUERIDAS

Tana Gilbert, CL, 2023
74 min., OmeU

TOUGH

Anggi Frisca, ID, 2022
95 min., OmeU

THE TASTE OF MANGO

Chloe Abrahams, GB, 2023
75 min., OmeU

HAPPY PILLS

Arnaud Robert, Paolo Woods, CH, 2022
81 min., OmeU

WE, STUDENTS!

Rafiki Fariala, ZR/CF/FR/SA, 2022
82 min., OmeU

THE MISSING TALE

Klára Trencsényi, HU, 2022
84 min., OmeU

DE FACTO

Selma Doborac, AT, 2023
130 min., OmeU

MY NAME IS HAPPY

Nick Read, Ayse Toprak, GB, 2022
82 min., OmeU

OR DE VIE

Boubacar Sangaré, BF,BJ,FR, 2023
85 min., OmeU

DAUGHTER OF RAGE

Laura Baumeister de Montis, NI, 2022
90 min., OmeU

DRIFTING WOODS

Pia Rönicke, SE/DK, 2023
100 min., OmeU

ONE OF THE THOUSAND HILLS

Bernard Bellefroid, BE/FR, 2023
60 min., OmeU

A LETTER FROM YENE + TERRA MATER

Manthia Diawara, SN/PT/GB/GR, 2022
60 min., OmeU

A CHILDLESS VILLAGE

Reza Jamali, IR, 2022
81 min., OmeU

EN ATTENDANT RAIF

Luc Côté, Patricio Henriquez, CA, 2022
78 min., OmeU

CALL ME MULE

John Mcdonald, US, 2023
76 min., OmeU

TWICE COLONIZED

Lin Alluna, DK, 2023
92 min., OmeU

DIE AMEISEN DES MIDAS

Edgar Honetschläger, AT, 2022
75 min., OmeU

DAUGHTERS OF THE SUN

Reber Dosky, IQ, 2023
75 min., OmeU

THUNDER

Carmen Jaquier, CH, 2022
92 min., OmeU

DIE Q IST EIN TIER

Tobias Schönenberg, DE, 2022
81 min., OmeU

AFTER WORK

Erik Gandini, CH/IT/NO, 2023
80 min., OmeU

THE GOLDEN THREAD

Nishtha Jain, IN, 2022
82 min., OmeU

A COMPASSIONATE SPY

Steve James, US, 2022
101 min., OV

KOROMOUSSO, Big Sister

Habibata Ouarme, Jim Donovan, CA, 2023
75 min., OmeU

ENDLESS BORDERS

Abbas Amini, Abbas Amini, DE, 2023
111 min., OmeU

THE LOVE ROOM

Suzana Dinevski, MK, 2022
90 min., OmeU

IRON BUTTERFLIES

Roman Liubyi, UK, 2023
84 min., OmeU

VERGISS MEYN NICHT

Fabiana Fragale, Kilian Kuhlendahl, Jens Mühlhoff, DE, 2023
100 min., OmeU

METRONOM

Alexandru Belc, RO/FR, 2022
102 min., OmeU

THIS IS NATIONAL WAKE

Mirissa Neff, US, 2022
66 min., OmeU

MÂNA CARE TAIE + DIE GEBLIEBENEN

Alexandra Tatar, Albin Wildner, AT/RO, 2023
62 min., OmeU

THE DMITRIEV AFFAIR

Jessica Gorter, NL, 2023
78 min., OmeU

Sānsūr

Mostafa Heravi, NL, 2022
86 min., OmeU

BLUE JEAN

Georgia Oakley, GB, 2022
97 min., OmdU

EUROPA

Sudabeh Mortezai, AT/GB, 2023
100 min., OmdU

FALLENDE BLÄTTER

Aki Kaurismäki , FI, 2023
81 min., OmdU

THE LOST KING

Stephen Frears, GB, 2023
108 min., OmdU

FEMINISM WTF

Katharina Mückstein, AT, 2022
96 min., OmeU

WEIL WIR ROMNJA SIND?!

Ursula Schmidt Pallmer, Dragiza Pasara Caldaras, Anita Adam, Alina Diana Preda, DE, 2021
88 min., OV

INGEBORG BACHMANN - Reise in die Wüste

Margarethe von Trotta, CH/AT/LU/DE, 2023
110 min., dt. OV

WALD

Elisabeth Scharang, AT, 2023
95 min., dt. OV

ROSE - Eine unvergessliche Reise nach Paris

Niels Arden Oplev, DK, 2023
106 min., OmdU

MILCHKRIEG IN DALSMYNNI

Grímur Hákonarson, IS/DK/DE/FR, 2019
92 min., DF

FOOD FRAUD: AN ORGANISED CRIME

Bénédicte Delfaut, FR, 2021
52 min., OmdU

AMUKA

Antonio Spanó, BE, 2021
71 min., OmdU

GIFTIGES GESCHÄFT

Katja Becker, Jonathan Happ, DE, KE, 2019
57 min., DF

PROJEKT BALLHAUSPLATZ

Kurt Langbein, AT, 2023
95 min., dt. OV

MEIN FABELHAFTES VERBRECHEN

François Ozon, FR, 2023
102 min., OmdU

Cinema Next: CORNETTO AUS GRAZ

David Lapuch, AT, 2023
72 min., dt. OV

WELTREISE MIT OHNE CORONA

Alena Bertl-Steinbacher, Rainer Bertl, , 2023
75 min.,

MURER - Anatomie eines Prozesses

Christian Frosch, AT/LU, 2018
137 min., dt. OV

Ciné-ONU: THE GIG IS UP

Shannon Walsh, CA/FR, 2021
88 min., OmeU

PAST LIVES - In einem anderen Leben

Celine Song, US/KR, 2023
105 min., OmdU

DER ERSTE TAG MEINES LEBENS

Paolo Genovese, IT, 2023
121 min., OmdU

OPPENHEIMER

Christopher Nolan, US, 2023
180 min., OmdU

L'IMMENSITÀ - MEINE FANTASTISCHE MUTTER

Emanuele Crialese, IT/FR, 2022
94 min., OmdU

ALMA & OSKAR

Dieter Berner, DE, 2022
88 min., dt. OV

20.000 ARTEN VON BIENEN

Estibaliz Urresola Solaguren, ES, 2023
129 min., OmdU

ASTEROID CITY

Wes Anderson, US, 2023
104 min., OmdU

YOU HAVE TO BE HERE TO BELIEVE

Polina Georgescu, HU, 2022
50 min., OmeU

DIE UNSCHÄRFERELATION DER LIEBE

Lars Kraume, DE, 2022
89 min., dt. OV

NOSTALGIA

Mario Martone, IT, 2022
118 min., OmdU

DOMINGO

Raúl López Echeverría, MX/FR/AT, 2020
100 min., OmeU

Ciné-ONU: SIMPLE AS WATER

Meghan Mylar, US, 2021
98 min., OmeU

27 STOREYS - ALTERLAA FOREVER

Bianca Gleissinger, AT/DE, 2022
82 min., dt. OV

ALL THE BEAUTY AND THE BLOODSHED

Laura Poitras, US, 2022
117 min., OmdU

In memoriam Peter Simonischek: TONI ERDMANN

Maren Ade , AT/DE, 2016
162 min., dt. OV

DAS LEHRERZIMMER

Ilker Çatak, DE, 2022
98 min., dt. OV

MIDWIVES

Hnin Ei Hlaing, MM, 2022
96 min., OmeU

Vienna meets Prague: KALAMITA

Věra Chytilová, CZ, 1982
96 min., OmeU

THE WHALE

Darren Aronofsky, US, 2022
117 min., OmdU

DANIEL RICHTER

Pepe Danquart, DE, 2022
118 min., dt. OV

DIE KAIRO VERSCHWÖRUNG

Tarik Saleh, SE/FR/FI/DK, 2022
129 min., OmdU

Ciné-ONU: THE KILLING OF A JOURNALIST

Matt Sarnecki, DK/CZ/US, 2022
100 min., OmeU

SISI & ICH

Frauke Finsterwalder, AT/DE/CH, 2022
132 min., dt. OV

THE ORDINARIES

Sophie Linnenbaum, DE, 2022
120 min., dt. OV

MAIGRET

Patrice Leconte, FR, 2022
88 min., OmdU

TAGEBUCH EINER PARISER AFFÄRE

Emmanuel Mouret, FR, 2023
100 min., OmdU

TÁR

Todd Field, US, 2022
158 min., OmdU

STERNE UNTER DER STADT

Chris Raiber, AT, 2022
90 min., dt. OV

DER FUCHS

Adrian Goiginger, DE/AT, 2022
118 min., dt. OV

Ciné-ONU: THE REBELLIOUS LIFE OF MRS. ROSA PARKS

Johanna Hamilton, Yoruba Richen, US, 2022
96 min., eOV

DIE AUSSPRACHE*

Sarah Polley, US, 2022
104 min., OmdU

Charity-Screening: KOBANÊ

Özlem Yasar, SY, 2022
158 min., OmdU

ONE THOUSAND WOMEN

Mojgan Ilanlou, IR, 2022
74 min., OmeU

CLOSE

Lukas Dhont, BE/FR/NL, 2022
105 min., OmdU

THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN

Martin McDonagh, US, 2022
114 min., OmdU

THE TERRITORY

Alex Pritz, BR/DK/US, 2022
85 min., OmeU

VERA

Tizza Covi, Rainer Frimmel, AT, 2022
115 min., OmdU (italienisch)

MASKING THRESHOLD

Johannes Grenzfurthner, AT, 2021
90 min., OmdU

GAME CHANGERS

Noam Sobovitz, IL/DE, 2021
56 min., OmeU

AN EINEM SCHÖNEN MORGEN

Mia Hansen-Løve, FR, 2022
117 min., OmdU

EO

Jerzy Skolimowski, PL/IT, 2022
88 min., OmdU

AFTERSUN

Charlotte Wells, GB/US, 2022
102 min., OmdU

THE MENU

Mark Mylod, US, 2022
107 min., OmdU

MEHR DENN JE

Emily Atef, NO/LU/DE/FR, 2022
123 min., OmdU

FÜR DIE VIELEN - DIE ARBEITERKAMMER WIEN

Constantin Wulff, AT, 2022
120 min., dt. OV mit UT für Hörgeschädigte

HALLELUJAH: LEONARD COHEN, A JOURNEY, A SONG

Daniel Geller, Dayna Goldfine, US, 2021
116 min., OmdU

SKIN

Marcos Pimentel, BR, 2021
75 min., OmeU

NEIGHBOURS

Mano Khalil, CH/FR/SY, 2021
124 min., OmeU

ZUSAMMENLEBEN

Thomas Fürhapter, AT, 2021
90 min., OmeU

AMONG US WOMEN

Sarah Noa Bozenhardt, Daniel Abate Tilahun, ET/DE, 2021
92 min., OmeU

CRIMES OF THE FUTURE

David Cronenberg, GR/CA, 2021
107 min., OmdU

INFINITY ACCORDING TO FLORIAN

Oleksiy Radynski, UK, 2022
75 min., OmeU

SOULS OF A RIVER

Chris Krikellis, AT, 2022
83 min., OmeU

KLONDIKE

Maryna Er Gorbach, UK/TK, 2022
100 min., OmeU

LASS MICH FLIEGEN

Evelyne Faye, AT, 2022
80 min., OmeU

FORBIDDEN WOMENHOOD

Maryam Zahirimehr, IR, 2022
98 min., OmeU

SLOW FASHION

Eme Eidson, US, 2022
46 min., OmeU

MATTER OUT OF PLACE

Nikolaus Geyrhalter, AT, 2022
105 min., OmeU

THE ILLUSION OF ABUNDANCE

Erika Gonzalez Ramirez, Matthieu Lietaert, BE/BR, 2022
60 min., OmeU

LOOTEYO

Ashkan Nematian, DE/IR, 2022
83 min., OmeU

PETRICHOR

VICTORIA MORELL SALOM, ES, 2022
77 min., OmeU

JEW SUESS 2.0 + VORTRAG

Felix Moeller, DE, 2022
75 min., OmeU

POWER OF THE PEOPLE

Mervi Enqvist, FI, 2022
64 min., OmeU

AUGUSTS ORTE

Valérie Pelet, AT, 2021
42 min., dt. OV

THE NEW GREATNESS CASE

Anna Shishova, FI/HR/NO, 2022
93 min., OmeU

FREEDOM FIELDS

Naziha Arebi, LY/GB, 2018
98 min., OmeU

FAR BEYOND THE PASTURELANDS

Maude Plante-Husaruk, Maxime Lacoste-Lebuis, CA, 2021
83 min., OmeU

MY NAME IS ANDREA

Pratibha Parmar, US, 2022
91 min., eOV

DIE WÜSTE LEBT

Oliver Ressler, AT, 2022
55 min., OmeU

PONGO CALLING

Tomáš Kratochvíl, CZ, 2022
78 min., OmeU

RUTHLESS TIMES - SONGS OF CARE

Susanna Helke, FI, 2022
92 min., OmeU

SANSÓN AND ME

Rodrigo Reyes, US, 2022
85 min., OmeU

OLGA

Elie Grappe, CH/FR/UK, 2021
85 min., OmeU

LIVE TILL I DIE

Anders Teigen, Åsa Ekman, Gustav Ågerstrand, Oscar Hedin Hetteberg, SE, 2022
83 min., OmeU

NEON SPRING

Matīss Kaža, LV, 2022
102 min., OmeU

PÉNÉLOPE, MY LOVE

Claire Doyon, FR, 2021
88 min., OmeU

GOLDEN LAND

Inka Achté, FI/NO/SE, 2021
70 min., OmeU

HELGA'S FREEDOM AND THE WASHING MASHINE

Anna Hirschmann, AT, 2022
39 min., OmeU

FAMINE

Alexander Arkhangelsky, Maxim Kurnikov, Tatyana Sorokina, RS, 2022
86 min., OmeU

HIDE AND SEEK

Victoria Fiore, GB/IT, 2021
85 min., OmeU

CAPTAINS OF ZA'ATARI

Ali El Arabi, EG/GB, 2021
73 min., OmeU

ROSA LUXEMBURG

Margarethe von Trotta, DE/CZ, 1986
118 min., dt. OV

MEINE STUNDEN MIT LEO - DEUTSCHE FASSUNG

Sophie Hyde, GB, 2022
97 min., DF (deutsche synchronfassung)

DAS FEST

Thomas Vinterberg, DK/SE, 1998
115 min., OmdU

TRIANGLE OF SADNESS

Ruben Östlund, SE/DE/FR/GB, 2022
147 min., OmdU

ALPHAVILLE

Jean-Luc Godard, FR/IT, 1965
100 min., OmdU

Preview: GAGARINE - EINMAL SCHWERELOS UND ZURÜCK

Fanny Liatard, Jérémy Trouilh, FR, 2020
98 min., OmdU

EUROPEAN SHORT FILMS

Thelyia Petraki, Damian Kocur, Eva Giolo, Olga Lucovnicova, Lorin Terezi, GR/PL/IT/MD/AL, 2020
101 min., OmeU

VERLORENE ILLUSIONEN

Xavier Giannoli, FR/BE, 2021
150 min., OmdU

CAMILLE

Boris Lojkine, FR, 2019
90 min., OmeU

HIVE

Blerta Basholli, XK, 2021
84 min., OmdU

DER PASSFÄLSCHER

Maggie Peren, DE/LU, 2022
116 min., dt. OV

ÜBER GRENZEN

Shane McMillan, DE/AT, 2022
90 min., dt. OV

THE LAST GLACIERS

Craig Leeson, HK, 2022
40 min., eOV

MEINE STUNDEN MIT LEO

Sophie Hyde, GB, 2022
97 min., OmdU

30 godina mature

Dušan Gajić, RS, 2022
84 min., OmeU

MÄRZENGRUND

Adrian Goiginger, AT, 2020
100 min., dt. OV

I AM BELMAYA

Sue Carpenter, GB, 2021
80 min., OmeU

DIE ZEIT, DIE WIR TEILEN

Laurent Larivière, FR/DE, 2022
101 min., OmdU

DER SOMMER MIT ANAÏS

Charline Bourgeois-Tacquet, FR, 2021
98 min., OmdU

DER PERFEKTE CHEF

Fernando León de Aranoa, ES, 2021
120 min., OmdU

CORSAGE

Marie Kreutzer, AT/LU/DE/FR, 2022
112 min., dt. OV

DER BESTE FILM ALLER ZEITEN

Mariano Cohn, Gastón Dupra, ES, AR, 2021
114 min., OmdU

SUNDOWN - GEHEIMNISSE IN ACAPULCO

Michael Franco, MX/FR/SE, 2021
83 min., OmdU

OSCE premiere: Made to Measure

Laokoon Kollektiv, DE, 2021
63 min., Englische Fassung

CHIARA

Jonas Carpignano, IT/FR, 2021
121 min., OmdU

ZERO CRASH

Andi Haller, AT, 2016
90 min., OmeU

SHADOW GAME

Eefje Blankevoort, Els van Driel, NL, 2021
90 min., OmeU

DER SCHLIMMSTE MENSCH DER WELT

Joachim Trier, NO/FR/SE/DK, 2021
129 min., OmdU

Nebeska tema

Mladen Matičević, RS, 2019
108 min., OmeU

Električni Orgazam za ljude budućnosti

Marija Vukić, RS, 2019
60 min., OmeU

Moj zanat

Mladen Matičević, HR, 2014
72 min., OmeU

TUSTA

Andrej Korovljev, HR,RS,MK, 2019
109 min., OmeU

GROSSE FREIHEIT hosted by Bezirksvorstehung Mariahilf

Sebastian Meise, AT, DE, 2021
117 min., dt. OV

DAS LETZTE GESCHENK

Pablo Solarz, ES/AR, 2017
91 min., OmdU

NAWALNY

Daniel Roher, US, 2022
98 min., OmdU

A NEW SHIFT

Jindřich Andrš, CZ, 2020
91 min., OmeU (tschechisch)

RIMINI

Ulrich Seidl, AT/DE/FR, 2022
114 min., dt. OV
Porn Film Festival Vienna

PLEASURE

Ninja Thyberg, SE, 2021
104 min., OmdU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

EIN VIRUS KENNT KEINE MORAL

Rosa von Praunheim, DE, 1986
82 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

OUTLAW

Ksenia Ratushnaya, RU, 2019
96 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

SAINT-NARCISSE

Bruce La Bruce, CA, 2020
101 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

JUMBO

Zoé Wittock, FR, BE, LX, 2020
93 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

PASSION

Maja Borg, ES, SE, 2021
92 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

God Exists, Her Name is Petrunya

Teona Strugar Mitevska, MK, 2019
100 min., OmdU

PARALLELE MÜTTER

Pedro Almodóvar, ES/FR, 2021
123 min., OmdU

DER SCHNEELEOPARD

Marie Amiguet, Vincent Munier, FR, 2021
92 min., OmdU

DAS EREIGNIS

Audrey Diwan, FR, 2021
100 min., OmdU

BELFAST

Kenneth Branagh, GB, 2021
98 min., OmdU

MOTHERS OF THE LAND

Diego Sarmiento, Alvaro Sarmiento, PE, 2020
74 min., OmdU

FIELDS OF ANGER

Anne Gintzburger, FR, 2018
72 min., OmdU

DER MANN, DER SEINE HAUT VERKAUFTE

Kaouther Ben Hania, TN, FR, BE, DE, SE, 2020
104 min., OmdU

CHOCOLATE'S HEART OF DARKNESS

Paul Moreira, CI, 2018
56 min., OmdU

THE ANTS AND THE GRASSHOPPER

Raj Patel, Zak Piper, MW, US, 2021
74 min., OmdU

MARY KOM

Omung Kumar, IN, 2014
122 min., OmeU

CHENNAI EXPRESS

Rohit Shetty, IN, 2013
141 min., OmdU

LICORICE PIZZA

Paul Thomas Anderson, US, 2021
133 min., OmdU

3 IDIOTS

Rajkumar Hirani, IN, 2009
170 min., OmeU

SOLDAT AHMET

Jannis Lenz, AT, 2021
76 min., dt. OV

NO ONE KILLED JESSICA

Raj Kumar Gupta, IN, 2011
136 min., OmeU

RANG DE BASANTI

Rakeysh Omprakash Mehra, IN, 2006
167 min., OmeU

NOWHERE SPECIAL

Uberto Pasolini, GB, IT, 2020
96 min., OmdU

BALLADE VON DER WEISSEN KUH

Maryam Moghaddam, Behtash Sanaeeha, IR, FR, 2020
105 min., OmdU

SPENCER

Pablo Larraín, DE, GB, 2021
111 min., OmdU

HOUSE OF GUCCI

Ridley Scott, US, 2021
157 min., OmdU

LA DEA FORTUNA

Ferzan Ozpetek, IT, 2019
118 min., OmdU

Der diskrete Charme der Bourgeoisie

Luis Buñuel, FR, ES, 1972
97 min., OmdU

WHEEL OF FORTUNE AND FANTASY

Ryusuke Hamaguchi, JP, 2021
121 min., OmdU

THE FRENCH DISPATCH

Wes Anderson, DE/US, 2021
108 min., OmdU

GROSSE FREIHEIT

Sebastian Meise, AT/DE, 2021
116 min., dt. OV

EVERYTHING WILL NOT BE FINE

Adrian Pîrvu, Helena Maksyom, Helena Maksyom, RO,UA, 2020
82 min., OmeU

LIVING WATER

Pavel Borecký, CH,CZ,JO, 2020
77 min., OmeU

ALL-IN

Volkan Üce, BE,NL,FR, 2021
80 min., OmeU

THE CONDUCTOR

Bernadette Wegenstein, US, 2021
90 min., eOV

LOOKING FOR HORSES

Stefan Pavlović, NL, BA, FR, 2021
88 min., OmeU

WHAT I'M DOING IN THIS VISUAL WORLD?

Manuel Embalse, Manuel Embalse, AR, 2020
64 min., OmeU (spanisch)

DIE VERGANGENEN ZUKÜNFTE

Johannes Gierlinger, AT, 2021
98 min., OmeU (deutsch)

ARTICLE 15

Marie Reinert, FR, 2021
40 min., OmeU

DOPAMINE

Natalia Imery Almario, Natalia Imery Almario, AR,CO,UY, 2019
86 min., OmeU (spanisch)

LAST DAYS AT SEA

Venice Atienza , PH,TW, 2021
72 min., OmeU

WE ARE RUSSIA

Alexandra Dalsbaek, RS,US, 2020
64 min., OmeU (russisch)

EVA-MARIA

Lukas Ladner, Lukas Ladner, AT, 2021
OmeU (deutsch)

OUR MEMORY BELONGS TO US

Rami Farah, DK,FR,PS, 2021
90 min., OmdU (arabisch)

AMUKA

Antonio Spanó, BE, 2020
70 min., OmeU

TERRA FEMME

Courtney Stephens, Courtney Stephens, US, 2021
62 min., OmeU

FLY SO FAR

Celina Escher, SE,SV, 2021
88 min., OmeU (spanisch)

WRITING WITH FIRE

Rintu Thomas, Sushmit Ghosh, IN, 2021
93 min., OmeU

RADIOGRAPH OF A FAMILY

Firouzeh Khosrovani, NO, IR, CH, 2020
81 min., OmeU

BITTER SWEET

Didem Şahin, TR, 2021
70 min., OmeU

INSTRUCTIONS FOR SURVIVAL

Yana Ugrekhelidze, DE, 2021
72 min., OmeU (englisch)

LA MIF

Fred Baillif, CH, 2021
110 min., OmeU

FLEE

Jonas Poher Rasmussen, Jonas Poher Rasmussen, DK,FR,SE,NO, 2021
86 min., OmeU

ZIMMER 212 - In einer magischen Nacht

Christophe Honoré, FR/LU/BE, 2020
87 min., OmdU

Trafic - Tati im Stossverkehr

Jacques Tati, FR, NL, BE, 1971
92 min., OmdU

SCHACHNOVELLE

Philipp Stölzl, DE/AT, 2021
111 min., dt. OV

KEINE ZEIT ZU STERBEN

Cary Joji Fukunaga, GB, US, 2021
163 min., OmdU

CURVEBALL - Wir machen die Wahrheit

Johannes Naber, DE, 2020
108 min., dt. OV

ROBIN'S HOOD

Jasmin Baumgartner, AT, 2020
93 min., OmeU

THE BUBBLE

Valerie Blankenbyl, AT,CH, 2021
92 min., OmdU
Til Midnight Movie

Leichen Pflastern Seinen Weg

Sergio Corbucci, IT, 1968
105 min., OmdU

STILLWATER - GEGEN JEDEN VERDACHT

Tom McCarthy, US, 2021
140 min., OmdU

THE PAINTED BIRD

Václav Marhoul, CZ, UK, SI, 2019
169 min., OmdU

RAISE THE BAR

Guðjón Ragnarsson, IS, 2021
70 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

ALFABETO SEXUAL

André Medeiros Martins, BR, 2020
80 min., OV
Porn Film Festival Vienna

I AM THE TIGRESS

Philipp Fussenegger, Dino Osmanovic, AT/DE/US, 2020
80 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

DIE TRAURIGEN MÄDCHEN AUS DEN BERGEN with pre-film FUDLIAKS! ZERFETZT DIE GESCHLECHTER!

Candy Flip, Theo Meow, DE, 2019
82 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

MOJARSE EN CUATRO VERSOS

Heleni Smuha, Clara Ràfols Pérez, ES, 2020
64 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

JONATHAN AGASSI SAVED MY LIFE

Tomer Heymann, DE, IL, 2018
106 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

VIVANTE

Anoushka, FR, 2020
91 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

MR. LEATHER with pre-film OINK!

diverse, diverse, 2020/21
127 min., OmeU
Porn Film Festival Vienna

ASK DR. RUTH

Ryan White, US, 2019
100 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

THE MUSHROOM SPEAKS

Marion Neumann, CH, 2021
90 min., OmdU

DJANGO

Sergio Corbucci, IT, 1966
93 min., OmdU

ANOTHER COIN FOR THE MERRY-GO-ROUND

Hannes Starz, AT, 2021
92 min., OmeU

KOKANIUM : TEASER FILM

Florian Peter, 26 min., OmdU
Essayfilm

THE CZECHS ARE EXCELLENT MUSHROOM PICKERS

Apolena Rychlíková, CZ, 2020
54 min., OmeU

HOCHWALD

Evi Romen, AT, BE, 2020
107 min., dt. OV

A BLACK JESUS

Luca Lucchesi, DE, 2020
92 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

NOW, FORAGER: A FILM ABOUT LOVE AND FUNGI

Jason Cortlund, Julia Halperin, US, 2012
93 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

FANTASTISCHE PILZE

Louie Schwartzberg, US, 2019
81 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

DIE TRÜFFELJÄGER

Michael Dweck, Gregory Kershaw, US,GR,IT, 2020
84 min., OmdU
Kurzfilmprogramm

FUNGI FILM FEST: Session A(manita)

FFF, , 2020
90 min., eOV

THE FATHER

Florian Zeller, GB, 2020
98 min., OmdU

PARIS, TEXAS

Wim Wenders, FR, DE, 1984
147 min., OmdU

HINTER DEN SCHLAGZEILEN

Daniel Sager, DE, 2021
90 min., dt. OV

THE MONSTER

Roberto Benigni, FR/IT, 1994
112 min., OmdU

DOCH DAS BÖSE GIBT ES NICHT

Mohammad Rasoulof, DE, IR, CZ, 2020
151 min., OmdU

DEAD MAN

Jim Jarmusch, US, JP, DE, 1995
116 min., OmdU

SARGNAGEL - DER FILM

Gerhard Ertl, Sabine Hiebler, AT, 2020
96 min., dt. OV

FABIAN ODER DER GANG VOR DIE HUNDE

Dominik Graf, DE, 2021
176 min., dt. OV

DAS SÜßE LEBEN

Federico Fellini, IT, FR, 1960
174 min., OmdU

Minari - Wo wir Wurzeln schlagen

Lee Isaac Chung, US, 2020
115 min., OmdU

DAS SIEBENTE SIEGEL

Ingmar Bergman, SE, 1957
96 min., OmdU

DER MAURETANIER

Kevin Macdonald, GB, 2020
130 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

SCHLINGENSIEF - In das Schweigen hineinschreien

Bettina Böhler, DE, 2020
124 min., dt. OV

DIE NÄCHTE DER CABIRIA

Federico Fellini, IT/FR, 1957
111 min., OmdU (italienisch)

DER ELEFANTENMENSCH

David Lynch, US, 1980
124 min., OmdU

DER RAUSCH

Thomas Vinterberg, DK, 2020
115 min., OmdU

BAD LUCK BANGING OR LOONY PORN

Radu Jude, RO/LU/CZ/HR, 2021
106 min., OmdU

DIE REIFEPRÜFUNG

Mike Nichols, US, 1967
106 min., OmdU

QUO VADIS, AIDA?

Jasmila Zbanic, AT/BX/RO/PL/FR/NL/DE, 2020
104 min., OmdU

ICH BIN DEIN MENSCH

Maria Schrader, DE, 2020
104 min., OmdU

DER POSTMANN

Michael Radford, Massimo Troisi, IT/FR, 1994
108 min., OmdU (italienisch)

LICHTER DER GROSSSTADT

Charlie Chaplin, US, 1931
87 min., eOV

DER GEZÄHMTE WIDERSPENSTIGE

Castellano e Pipolo‎, IT, 1980
107 min., OmdU (italienisch)

GIB DEM AFFEN ZUCKER

Castellano e Pipolo‎, IT, 1981
102 min., OmdU (italienisch)

NOMADLAND

Chloé Zhao, US, 2020
108 min., OmdU

AZNAVOUR BY CHARLES

Marc Di Domenico, Charles Aznavour, FR, 2019
83 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

DIE GROSSE ILLUSION

Jean Renoir, FR, 1937
114 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

BAD TALES

Fabio & Damiano D'Innocenzo, IT/CH, 2020
98 min., OmeU

GHOST HUNTING

Raed Andoni, AP/FR/CH/IT, 2017
94 min., OmU
Dokumentarfilm

WOOD - DER GERAUBTE WALD

Ebba Sinzinger, Michaela Kirst, Monica Lăzurean-Gorgan, AT/DE/RO, 2020
97 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

WOMAN

Yann Arthus-Bertrand, Anastasia Mikova, FR, 2020
104 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

DAS FIEBER

Katharina Weingartner, AT, 2019
99 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

DOWN BY LAW

Jim Jarmusch, US, 1986
106 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

WAS GESCHAH MIT BUS 670?

Fernanda Valadez, MX/ES, 2020
97 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

MISS MARX

Susanna Nicchiarelli, IT/BE, 2020
107 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

ORDINARY CREATURES

Thomas Marschall, AT, 2020
75 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

GLORY TO THE QUEEN

Tatia Skhirtladze, Anna Khazaradze, AT/GE/RS, 2020
81 min., OmdU

CHEYENNE - THIS MUST BE THE PLACE

Paolo Sorrentino, IT/FR/IE, 2011
118 min., OmdU

MILLA MEETS MOSES

Shannon Murphy, Shannon Murphy, AU, 2019
120 min., OmdU

THREE BILLBOARDS OUTSIDE EBBING, MISSOURI

Martin McDonagh, US/GB, 2017
115 min., OmdU

BURN AFTER READING

Joel and Ethan Coen, US/GB/FR, 2008
96 min., OmdU

MISSISSIPPI BURNING

Alan Parker, US, 1988
128 min., OmdU

FARGO

Joel and Ethan Coen, US/GB, 1996
98 min., OmdU

ALMOST FAMOUS (Directors Cut)

Cameron Crowe , US, 2000
161 min., OmdU
Spielfilm / Drama

NIEMALS SELTEN MANCHMAL IMMER

Eliza Hittman, US/GB, 2020
101 min., OmdU

THE WHISPERING STAR

Sion Sono, JP, 2015
100 min., OmdU
Animationsfilm

SOHN DER WEISSEN STUTE

Marcell Jankovics, HU, 1981
81 min., OmdU

GUILTY OF ROMANCE

Sion Sono, JP, 2011
145 min., OmdU

ÜBER WEITER LEBEN. Geschichten aus Wien

Theresa Eckstein und Birgit Peter, AT, 2019
89 min., dt. OV
Animationsfilm

RUBEN BRANDT

Milorad Krstic, HU, 2018
96 min., OmdU
Drama

THE ASSISTANT

Kitty Green, US, 2020
87 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

THE GREAT GREEN WALL

Jared P. Scott, GB, 2019
92 min., OmdU
Horrorthriller

COLD FISH

Sion Sono, JP, 2010
146 min., OmdU
Drama

Sowjet Cinema: KOMM UND SIEH

Elem Klimow, UdSSR, 1985
144 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

DIE EPOCHE DES MENSCHEN

Edward Burtynsky, Jennifer Baichwal, Nick de Pencier, CA, 2018
87 min., OmdU

TINY SOULS

Dina Naser, DK, 2019
85 min., OmdU
Komödie

3FREUNDE2FEINDE

Sebastian Brauneis, AT, 2019
109 min., OmeU
Sci-Fi

Sowjet Cinema: KIN-DZA-DZA!

Georgi Danelija, UdSSR, 1986
132 min., OmdU
Drama

EIN BISSCHEN BLEIBEN WIR NOCH

Arash T. Riahi, AT, 2020
115 min., dt. OV
Drama

SUNBURNED

Carolina Hellsgård, DE/NL/PL, 2020
94 min., dt. OV

FONJA

Lina Zacher, MG/DE, 2019
80 min., OmeU
Komödie

LOVE EXPOSURE

Sion Sono, JP, 2008
228 min., OmdU

WE ALMOST LOST BOCHUM

Julian Brimmers & Benjamin Westermann, DE, 2019
100 min., dt. OV
Drama

LE JEUNE AHMED

Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne, BE/FR, 2019
84 min., OmdU
Thriller / Drama

THE TRIAL OF THE CHICAGO 7

Aaron Sorkin, US, 2020
129 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

DER SCHÖNSTE PLATZ AUF ERDEN

Elke Groen, AT, 2020
95 min., dt. OV
Tragikomödie

ÜBER DIE UNENDLICHKEIT

Roy Andersson, SE, 2019
73 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

THW Spezial: WIDERSTANDSMOMENTE

Jo Schmeiser, AT, 2019
98 min., dt. OV
Spielfilm

LOVECUT - letzte vorstellung

Iliana Estañol, Johanna Lietha, AT/CH, 2020
94 min., dt. OV
Dokumentarfilm

THIS LAND IS MY LAND

Susanne Brandstätter, AT, 2020
105 min., OmdU
Drama

ALS WIR TANZTEN

Levan Akin, SE/GE, 2019
105 min., OmdU

RIVERBLUE

David McIlvride, Roger Williams, CA, 2017
52 min., OmU
Tragikomödie

WAREN EINMAL REVOLUZZER

Johanna Moder, AT, 2019
104 min., dt. OV
Dokumentarfilm

MAIDEN

Alex Holmes, GB, 2018
97 min., OmdU
Tragikomödie / Drama

CORPUS CHRISTI

Jan Komasa, PL, 2019
116 min., OmdU
Biopic / Drama / Crime

IL TRADITORE - ALS KRONZEUGE GEGEN DIE COSA NOSTRA

Marco Bellocchio, IT/BR/DE, 2019
153 min., OmdU
Drama

GUEST OF HONOUR

Atom Egoyan, CA, 2019
105 min., OmdU
Biopic / Historienfilm

EDISON - EIN LEBEN VOLLER LICHT

Alfonso Gomez-Rejon, US, 2017
108 min., OmdU
Drama, Tragikomödie

DIE SCHÖNSTEN JAHRE EINES LEBENS

Claude Lelouch, FR, 2019
90 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

HELMUT NEWTON - THE BAD AND THE BEAUTIFUL

Gero von Boehm, DE, 2020
89 min., OmdU
Tragikomödie / Drama

SIBYL - THERAPIE ZWECKLOS

Justine Triet, FR, 2019
100 min., OmdU
Tragikomödie / Drama

In memoriam Ennio Morricone: DER CLAN DER SIZILIANER

Henri Verneuil, FR/IT, 1969
122 min., OmdU
Biopic / Historienfilm

HARRIET - DER WEG IN DIE FREIHEIT

Kasi Lemmons, US, 2019
125 min., OmdU
Spielfilm / Drama

Undine

Christian Petzold, DE/FR, 2019
90 min., dt. OV

MY THOUGHTS ARE SILENT // with english subs

Antonio Lukich, UK, 2019
104 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

MONSIEUR KILLERSTYLE

Quentin Dupieux, FR, 2019
77 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

DAS VORSPIEL

Ina Weisse, DE/FR, 2019
99 min., dt. OV
Spielfilm / Drama

DIE BESTE ALLER WELTEN

Adrian Goiginger, AT/DE, 2017
100 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

PARANZA - Der Clan der Kinder

Claudio Giovannesi, IT, 2018
110 min., OmdU (italienisch)
Dokumentarfilm

Marianne & Leonard - Words of Love

Nick Broomfield, US, 2019
97 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

ELFIE SEMOTAN, PHOTOGRAPHER

Joerg Burger, AT, 2019
76 min., dt. OV
Komödie

THE GENTLEMEN

Guy Ritchie, GB/US, 2019
113 min., OmdU
Spielfilm / Drama / Komödie

DAS MELANCHOLISCHE MÄDCHEN

Susanne Heinrich, DE, 2019
80 min., dt. OV

NEVRLAND

Gregor Schmidinger, AT, 2019
88 min., OmU

(abgesagt) Cairo Jazzman

Atef Ben Bouzid, DE, 2017
82 min., OmdU

Die Bäuerin, das bin ich!

Barbara Weber, AT, 2018
55 min., dt. OV

Bittere Ernte - Bauern weltweit in Not

Mathieu Roy, CH/CA, 2017
76 min., OmdU

DIE DOHNAL

Sabine Derflinger, AT, 2019
105 min., dt. OV

Seeds of Profit

Linda Bendali, FR, 2019
52 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

RETTET DAS DORF

Teresa Distelberger, AT, 2020
75 min., dt. OV

Danke für den Regen

Kulia Dahr, Kisilu Musya, KE/NO/GB, 2017
60 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

PAUSE

Tonia Mishiali, GR/CY, 2018
96 min., OmdU (griechisch)
Spielfilm

LITTLE WOMEN

Greta Gerwig, US, 2019
135 min., OmdU
Spielfilm / Drama

1917

Sam Mendes, US/GB/ES/CA, 2020
119 min., OmdU (englisch)

Maiden

Alex Holmes, GB, 2019
97 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

MIND THE GAP

Robert Schabus, AT, 2019
87 min., OmdU

In der Falle - Julian Assange zwischen Politik und Justiz

Clara López Rubio und Juan Pancorbo, ES/DE, 2017
90 min., OmdU
Biopic

J'ACCUSE - INTRIGE

Roman Polanski, FR/IT, 2019
126 min., OmdU (französisch)

Jojo Rabbit

Taika Waititi, US, 2019
108 min., OmdU

Push

Frederik Gertten, SE, 2019
92 min., OmeU

Vom Gießen des Zitronenbaums

Elia Suleiman, FR/QA/DE/CA/TR/PS, 2019
97 min., OmdU

Oscar® Shorts 2020

Delphine Girald, Meryam Joobeur, Marshall Curry, Bryan Buckley, Yves Piat, Matthew A. Cherry, Daria Kashcheeva, Siqi Song, Bruno Collet, Rosana Sullivan, BE/CA/TN/SE/US/FR/CZ, 2019
152 min., OmdU
Spielfilm

PARASITE

Bong Joon-ho, KR, 2019
131 min., OmdU

Alles außer gewöhnlich

Olivier Nakache, Éric Toledano, FR, 2019
114 min., OmdU
FREE ENTRY - First Come First Serve

Bureau 06

Yoav Halevy, Il, 2013
58 min., OmeU

Bis dann, mein Sohn

Xiaoshuai Wang, CN, 2019
185 min.,

Judy

Rupert Goold, GB, 2019
118 min., OmdU

Der geheime Roman des Monsieur Pick

Rémi Bezançon, FR/BE, 2019
100 min., OmdU

The Farewell

Lulu Wang, US, 2019
98 min., OmdU

Porträt einer jungen Frau in Flammen

Céline Sciamma, F, 2019
120 min., OmdU

A Rainy Day in New York

Woody Allen, US, 2019
92 min., OmdU
Cinema Next Vorfilm

Cinema Next VORFILMTAG

Ani Antonova, , 2018
5 min., OmdU

Die schönste Zeit unseres Lebens

Nicolas Bedos, FR, 2019
115 min., OmdU

Keep talking

Karen Lynn Weinberg, US, 2017
79 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

Little Joe

Jessica Hausner, UK/AT/DE, 2019
105 min., OmdU
Tragikomödie

Lieber Antoine als gar keinen Ärger

Pierre Salvadori, FR, 2018
108 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

Radio Silence - resyst:em

Juliana Fanjul, CH | MX, 2019
79 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

We the people - resyst:em

Claudine Bories, Patrice Chagnard, FR, 2019
108 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Losing Alaska - down to earth

Tom Burke, IE, 2018
83 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

But beautiful

Erwin Wagenhofer, AT/DE, 2019
116 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

Grit - down to earth

Cynthia Wade, Sasha Friedlander, US, 2018
80 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Voices of the Sea - be_longing

Kim Hopkins, US, 2018
98 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

GOD EXISTS, HER NAME IS PETRUNYA

Teona Strugar Mitevska, MK, 2019
100 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Acid Forest - down to earth

Rugilé Barzdžiukait, LT, 2018
63 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Honeyland

Ljubo Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska, MK, 2019
90 min., OmdU
Dokumentarfilm

The Second Attack - 360°

Mala Reinhardt, DE, 2018
62 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Exodus - be_longing

Bahman Kiarostami, IR, 2019
80 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

The Reformist. A Female Imam - 360°

Marie Skovgaard, DK, 2019
88 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Waiting for the Carnival - working realities

Marcelo Gomez, BR, 2019
86 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

Lovemobil - working realities

Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss, DE, 2019
106 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

The Pit - dis:space:ments

Hristiana Raykova, DE, 2019
73 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

On the President's Orders - 360°

Olivier Sarbil, James Jones, UK | US | PH, 2019
72 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Thou Shalt Not Kill - resyst:em

Cătălin Rotaru, Gabi Virginia Sarga, RO, 2019
120 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Midnight Family - working realities

Luke Lorentzen, US | MX, 2019
81 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Khartoum Offside - 360° special

Marwa Zein, SD | NO | DK, 2019
75 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Overseas - working realities

Sung-a Yoon, BE | FR, 2018
90 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

From Tomorrow on, I will - dis:space:ments

Linfeng Wu, Ivan Marković, DE | CN | RS, 2019
60 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

O Fim do Mundo - international competition

Basil da Cunha, CH, 2019
107 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Fabiana - up&coming

Brunna Laboissière, BR, 2018
89 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Reconstructing Utøya - 360°

Carl Javér, SE | NO | DK, 2018
98 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Pastures New - working realities

Charlotte Grégoire, Anne Schiltz, BE, 2018
93 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Anbessa - dis:space:ments

Mo Scarpelli, US | IT, 86
86 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

Hormigas - working realities

Antonella Sudasassi Furnis, CR | ES, 2019
94 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

Stupid Young Heart - 360°

Selma Vilhunen, FI, 2018
102 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

In Mansourah You Separated Us - up&coming

Dorothée Myriam Kellou, FR | DZ, 2019
71 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

17 Blocks - 360°

Davy Rothbart, US, 2019
98 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Novaya - 360° special

Askold Kurov, RU, 2018
75 min., OmeU
Drama / Dokumentarfilm

Baracoa - international competition

Pablo Briones & The Moving Picture Boys, CH | ES, 2019
90 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Love And Empty Words - up&coming

Małgorzata Imielska, PL, 2018
78 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Kabul, City in the Wind - international competition

Aboozar Amini, NL | AF | JP DE, 2018
88 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

When the Persimmons Grew - austrian competition

Hilal Baydarov, AZ | AT, 2019
119 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Trial of Ratko Mladić - 360°

Henry Singer, Rob Miller, GB | NO, 2018
101 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

The Euphoria of Being - international competition

Réka Szabó, HU, 2019
83 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Los Silencios - 360°

Beatriz Seigner, BR | FR | CO, 2018
89 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Neighbors - be_longing

Tomislav Zaja, HR, 2018
74 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

MS Valentina - austrian competition

Melanie Hollaus, AT, 2019
79 min., OmeU
Kurzfilmprogramm

Kosovan Shorts - 360° special

XK, 78
2019 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Aether - down to earth

Rûken Tekeş, TR, IT, 2019
82 min., OmeU
Spielfilm

Fig Tree - 360° special

Aäläm-Wärqe Davidian, IL | DE | FR | ET, 2018
93 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Erased,__Ascent of the Invisible - international competition

Ghassan Halwani, LB, 2019
76 min., OmeU
Dokumentarfilm

Fonja - up&coming

Lina Zacher, MG | DE, 2019
80 min., OmeU